Chute 2 -Buckle Series

GranburyWylieRoanokeBoling SatBoling SunBolivar AMBolivar PMGarland SpringtownJustinWhite SettlementPrincetonSub
35- 40
Mike Lee8985.58679837780.58271733
Justin Shaw79778380798779564
DeDee Crawford68685868.5686262.563518
Wes Cox60656565255
Billy Wilson69606062251
Steve Wheeler5868.5126.5
Misty Studley6260122
Sky Voyles68.568.5
Jessie Smith6464
Toby Smith60.560.5
41 to 46
Ricky Sampson85888584788174.5575.5
Dean Schoolcraft7883.584.586757683.5566.5
BJ Schuelke688668.573.56276434
Clint McKinkey657171.56167335.5
Everitt Erickson8479.579242.5
James Mack857874237
Rogelio Fuentes61.57067198.5
Bryson Boswell7983162
Johnny Hendrick8280162
J Rod Richardson81.578.5160
Tray Trayweek7483157
Dustin Hamby7468.5142.5
Shane Wichert 7171.5142.5
Russ Rogers6772.5139.5
Dusty Darcy68.560128.5
Jeff Beville6265127
Buck Bonner8888
Erick Stevens7171
Lee Newman6868
Martell Martinez6464
47 to 54
Joey Zuniga 676458.564676161442.5
Scott Kiltoff 706463647167399
Rodney Rogers65.57060665965385.5
Paul Torres666566197
Bubba Stewart636465.5192.5
Chris Turner6267.5129.5
Steve Kimbrough61.562123.5
James Stanford6464
Brian McDaniel6161
Gabrial Martinez6060
55 and Over
Steve Ballentine84.58788.58174.58670571.5
Richard Antonowicz5967.563666369387.5
Kerry Meuir606165.5616565377.5
Greg Alford6359.566.55868315
Donald Vaughan6260606165308
Phil French6568.56563261.5
Brian Hamlet667868212
Frank Hobdy6462.560.5187
Charlie Stephens7268140
Jon Bradney7676
Steve Hendrix 7070
Billy Turner 6969
Eddie Thomas6969
Kevin Jones6868
David Alvarado6565
Troy Hall5858